Recent Updates
-
Global Database Security Market Worth US$ 50.30 Billion by 2031, Accelerating at a CAGR of 14.6%Database Security relies heavily on strong access control mechanisms to guarantee that only authenticated users with proper authorization can read or modify data. The database security market size is projected to reach US$ 50.30 billion by 2031 from US$ 16.96 billion in 2023. The market is expected to register a CAGR of 14.6% during 2023–2031. What is driving the market? Regulatory...0 Comments 0 Shares 815 Views 0 ReviewsPlease log in to like, share and comment!
-
Global Data Collection Tools Market Set to Reach US$ 34.12 Billion by 2034, Accelerating at a 29.89% CAGRData Collection Tools assist businesses in capturing real-time consumer sentiment across multiple modern interaction channels. They aggregate feedback instantly to help decision-makers address emerging customer satisfaction issues. The Data Collection Tools Market size is expected to reach US$ 34.12 Billion by 2034 from US$ 3.24 Billion in 2025. The market is estimated to record a CAGR of...0 Comments 0 Shares 755 Views 0 Reviews
-
Global Data Center Servers Market Outlook to 2034: Reaching US$ 191.02 Billion with a 10.4% CAGRData Center Servers deployed in hyperscale facilities account for a major share of total global infrastructure investment, driven by public cloud providers expanding their global network footprints. The Data Center Servers market size is expected to reach US$ 191.02 billion by 2034 from US$ 78.66 billion in 2025. The market is anticipated to register a CAGR of 10.4% during 2026–2034....0 Comments 0 Shares 698 Views 0 Reviews
-
Data Center Monitoring Systems Market Projected to Reach US$ 15.15 Billion by 2034, Expanding at a CAGR of 10.58%Data Center Monitoring Systems streamline network performance tracking by monitoring bandwidth usage, latency metrics, and packet transmission health across all server nodes. The Data Center Monitoring Systems market was valued at US$ 6.13 billion in 2025 and is expected to reach US$ 15.15 billion by 2034; it is estimated to record a CAGR of 10.58% during 2026-2034. What is driving the...0 Comments 0 Shares 248 Views 0 Reviews
-
Data Center Asset Management Market to Exceed US$ 8.11 Billion by 2034, Growing at a CAGR of 11.69%Data Center Asset Management reduces unplanned downtime through proactive tracking of equipment age, warranty coverage, service histories, and scheduled routine maintenance cycles. The global data center asset management market size is projected to reach US$ 8.11 billion by 2034 from US$ 3. billion in 2025. The market is anticipated to register a CAGR of 11.69% during the forecast period...0 Comments 0 Shares 140 Views 0 Reviews
-
Global Data Annotation Tools Market Surges Toward US$ 7.92 Billion by 2031, Expanding at 22.3% CAGRData Annotation Tools facilitate collaboration across distributed teams through integrated workforce management features. Project managers can assign specific tasks, track individual annotator throughput, monitor error rates, and manage permissions across large teams. These administrative dashboards ensure projects stay on schedule and adhere to operational budgets. The data annotation tools...0 Comments 0 Shares 132 Views 0 Reviews
-
Global Customer Retention Software Market Forecast 2026–2034: Target US$ 13.78 Billion with 10.18% CAGRCustomer Retention Software powers personalized customer experiences across multiple digital touchpoints. By analyzing individual user behavior, companies can deliver tailored content, offers, and recommendations. Customer Retention Software market is expected to register a CAGR of 10.18% from 2026 to 2034, with the market size expanding from US$ 5.76 Billion in 2025 to US$ 13.78 Billion by...0 Comments 0 Shares 91 Views 0 Reviews
-
Global Construction Data Analytics Software Market Worth US$ 26.39 Billion by 2034, Surging at a CAGR of 10.63%Construction data analytics software minimizes physical rework by identifying design discrepancies and structural conflicts early during the pre-construction phase. The global construction data analytics software market size is projected to reach US$ 26.39 billion by 2034 from US$ 10.63 billion in 2025. The market is anticipated to register a CAGR of 10.63% during the forecast period...0 Comments 0 Shares 82 Views 0 Reviews
-
Computational Biology Market Projected to Reach US$ 14.65 Billion by 2031, Registering 14.5% CAGRComputational Biology incorporates artificial intelligence and machine learning algorithms to uncover hidden relationships in heterogeneous biological datasets. The Computational Biology Market size is expected to reach US$ 14.65 Billion by 2031. The market is anticipated to register a CAGR of 14.5% during 2025-2031. What is driving the market? Increasing pharmaceutical R&D spending,...0 Comments 0 Shares 104 Views 0 Reviews
-
Global Cardless ATM Market Outlook: Projected to Reach US$ 5.28 Billion by 2031, Registering 10.5% CAGRCardless ATM adoption continues to accelerate globally as financial institutions prioritize seamless integration between digital banking platforms and physical distribution points. The Cardless ATM market size is expected to grow from US$ 2.38 billion in 2023 to US$ 5.28 billion by 2031; it is anticipated to expand at a CAGR of 10.5% from 2023 to 2031. What is driving the market?...0 Comments 0 Shares 118 Views 0 Reviews
More Stories
Sponsored